Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Beans >

Olt Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    olt optical transceiver

    All olt optical transceiver wholesalers & olt optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide olt optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1542 products from olt optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
     GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+  2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C Manufactures

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-OLT-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.5G / 1.25G GPON-OLT-C Specification: P/N GPON-OLT-C Datarate 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTEN2217P1CUN 1.25GB Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Data Transfer Manufactures

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTEN2217P1CUN

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Data Transfer Specifications: FTEN2217P1CUN LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     512Gbps OLT Optical Line Terminal , 2 * 10G Uplink Ports 16 PON Ports OLT Device Manufactures

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-E18016C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and routing abilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT devices oriented towards the service-integrated network. NTW-E18016C OLT integrates with network security, EPON, supports data, voice and video...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Class B OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver 1.44Gbit/S With LC Connector Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...PX20+ EPON SFP OLT Optical Transceiver with LC Connector EPON OLT SFP Module Description: The EPON OLT Transceiver module is designed for Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Network(EPON)20km transmission. The module incorporates 1490nm continuous-mode ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ Manufactures

    Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

    Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and 1310nm burst-mode receiver. It is optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver is...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     20km Optical Transceiver Module N Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:3HE05036AA

    Place of Origin:China

    Alcatel-Lucent 3FE53606AA 01 GEPON OLT SFP 1490/1310nm 20km others Stock List:

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

     GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GT-D21C43-X00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly 1310nm Burst-mode APD/TIA receiver and 1490nm Continuous DFB laser Transmitter (with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Brocade Small Form Factor Transceiver QSFP28 100g Optical Modules CE ROHS Approved Manufactures

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:100G-QSFP28-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 850nm 100m MMF MTP/MPO Product Description OEM Transceiver QSFP28 100G SR4 100m is a new generation of 100G transceiver modules solution based on QSFP form factor.They are compliant...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s Manufactures

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for OLT , 20KM Transimission Distance with DFB Laser Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module for OLT , 20KM Transimission Distance with DFB Laser Quick Detail: 1,490Nm continuous-mode 1.25G/s transmitter with DFB ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1577T / 1270R 10Gb/s OLT Single Fiber Optical Transceiver with Low Consumption Manufactures

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOGX6292-XSGB

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1577T / 1270R 10Gb/s PON Transceiver with Low consumption OLT Specifications: P/N SOGX6292-XSGB Data rate: 10Gbs Distance N2a Wavelength 1577nmT/1270nmR Transmitter EML Receiver APD ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

     ZHONE COMPATIBLE GPON OLT SFP Transceiver , MXK - GPON - SFP - B + - RSSI Manufactures

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:MXK-GPON-SFP-B+-RSSI

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ZHONE COMPATIBLE GPON OLT SFP Transceiver , MXK - GPON - SFP - B + - RSSI GPON OLT SFP Transceiver, Class B+ has automatic power control (APC) function and temperature compensation circuitry to ensure stable optical power output and extinction ratio over...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     GPON OLT PON Transceiver SFP module bi-di data links , Point to Multi Point topology Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MGPL6443S1SD-20B+/OP-MGPL6443S2SD-20B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GPON OLT PON Transceiver,SFP module, single fiber, bi-di data links,Point to Multi-Point topology Product Features: Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT B+ application Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Telecom Magnetic Components XG-PON1 OLT Optical Transceivers Manufactures

    Categories:OLT Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-769-86921000

    Country/Region:china

    1. Supports TX 9.953Gbps/ Burst Mode RX 2.488Gbps application. 2. Transmission distance:20KM. 3. XFP package with SC/UPC Receptacle. 4. Hot-pluggable. 5. Digital diagnostic monitor interface.

    Mentech Electronics Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     SC / UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT Sfp Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM 1490nm/1310nm Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCSGPS49-20B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC/UPC Single Fiber GPON OLT SFP Optical Transceiver Class B+ 20KM In order to reduce the link failure in the data center and avoid unnecessary damage to the optical devices, fiber cleaning is very...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     DDM 1330nm Single BIDI Optical Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver Manufactures

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CLSFPP10GBD3310D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...DDM 1330nm Single BIDI Optical Transceiver , 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver 1. Quik details: Up to 10Gbps data links 10km with 9/125µm SMF WDM 1330/1270nm DFB ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SC Connector Gepon OLT / EPON OLT Optic Module with 20km Transmission Distance Manufactures

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-D11K43-I00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC Connector G/EPON OLT Optic Module with 20km Transmission Distance Specifications 1. Module Form: EPON OLT SFP Transciever 2. Date Rate: 1.25G 3. Distance: PX20++ 4. Temperature: -40 to +85 degree Features 1. Compatible IEEE ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

     1U 8 Pon Fiber To The Home Equipment Cassette Broadband Voice IPTV CATV OLT Optical Line Termination Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hooray Vision

    Model Number:HEG-OLT-8 PON

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 8 Pon Fiber To The Home Equipment Cassette Broadband Voice IPTV CATV OLT Optical Line Termination Description: This is a Cassette GEPON OLT with the advantage of low power consumption. It is used in small...

    Hooray Vision Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

     GEPON OLT SFP Transceiver Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Flyin

    ...GEPON OLT SFP Transceiver The Flyin Optronics GEPON OLT Transceiver FETP-493133P-E2CD is a high performance module with SFP package supports data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON OLT application up to 20km transmission...

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0