Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtrj lc adapter

    All mtrj lc adapter wholesalers & mtrj lc adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj lc adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3813 products from mtrj lc adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
     Fiber Optic Om3 LC Adapter Duplex Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Adapter

    ...Fiber Optic Om3 LC Adapter Duplex Fibre coupler adaptors let you combine cables together to extend your fibre network and ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Big D And Small D FC Fibre Optic Adapter  Low Insertion Loss Fc To Lc Adapter Manufactures

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:FC-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Features: Low insertion loss and back...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     Aqua Color OM3 Fiber Optic Adapter , Duplex Duplex LC Adapter With Full Flange Manufactures

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:LC PC Duplex Aqua

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Adapter LC PC to LC PC Duplex Aqua color With full Flange insertion loss of 0.2dB Our range of LC adapters have high precision alignment sleeves for improved reliability and better reconnectability. The LC adaptors...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor  Lc Adapter multi mode Manufactures

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-Q-S-LC-FPC-LC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...Duplex Optical Network Wiring Fiber Optic Adaptor Lc Adapter multi mode Product Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:TTI/JJ-1U

    ... port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box for FC / SC / ST / LC Adapter Quick Detail: Name: 12 port LC Duplex Fiber Terminal Box Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Cable Diameter: 5~10mm Cable entry port: 4 ports Adapter port...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss MPO Cassettes Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:MPO-LC Cassette

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LAN MPO and LC Adapters Fiber Optic Patch Panel High return loss MPO Cassettes MPO cassette is designed to enable ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     White Color LC Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material LC SC Adapter With Flange Manufactures

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic cable with high precision. Fiber optic adapters mate two ends of different fibers optic connectors, achieving the conversion between different connectors FC, SC, ST,LC, MTRJ, MPO, E2000 and so on. They...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     PBT Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex SC Footprint Type Blue Single Mode High Density Manufactures

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LCS-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PBT Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex SC Footprint Type Blue Single Mode Telecom Standard Features Low insertion loss <0.2dB High ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:MTRJ, MT-RJ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTX MT RJ Fiber Optic Adapter MTRJ Coupler Duplex For Patch Cords Descriptions: - MTRJ fiber optic adapter (also call MT-RJ fiber optic adapter) is available in single mode UPC and multimode SPC to sastify...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Precision Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Alignment Ceramic Sleeve  Single Mode Manufactures

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC/UPC Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... / UPC Adapter Single mode Simplex Blue Description: Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  Black Color SC Footprint  ABS Material Manufactures

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:MTRJ Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC Footprint MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usually called flanges, which are mainly used for connection and fixation...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     SC to LC Simplex Multimode 62.5 / 125 μm Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Transmitter Manufactures

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:SC to LC Simplex Multimode

    ... for Transmitter Quick Details Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper SC to LC Simplex Multimode SC/UPC Multimode LC/UPC Multimode 3.00mm O.D. Orange Color PVC material ISO, CE, RoHS, UL Description...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     LC / APC SM Simplex RoHS standard fiber optic Adapter,Green color Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:LC adapter

    ...Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Density 24 Port Fiber Optic Adapter Plate With LC Quad Adapter , OM3 LC Adapter Panel Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC fiber adapter plate 24 port OM3 / OM4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Plate With LC Quad Adapter , OM3 LC Adapter Panel Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM 10gig, OM3, in aqua color Black powder coated Description: Our LC adapter panels/plates...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

     OM3 24 Fiber Optic Adapter Plate With LC Quad Adapter , LC Adapter Panel For FTTx Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter Panel

    ... 24 Fiber Adapter Panel with LC Quad Adapter , Fiber Adapter Plate Quick Detail: LC fiber optic adatper panel 24 fiber, with 6 quad adapters MM 10gig, OM3, in aqua color Black powder coated Description: Our LC adapter panels/plates...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

     LC adapter duplex Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberwe

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Description LC/PC Singlemode duplex Adapter, low profile, flange, blue housing, PEI / PC housing, zirconia ceramic sleeve Product Feature LC style to LC style Use in Single-mode or Multi-mode applications. Free...

    Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

     Beige Plastic optical cable coupler , Simplex Multimode LC - LC adapter With Flange Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Plastic LC - LC Fiber Optic Couplers Simplex Multimode With Flange Beige Description: The LC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. Each ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SC/ST/FC/LC Adapter Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    SC/ST/FC/LC Adapter Description ● Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB ● Repeatability: ≤0.1dB ● Insertion Times: >1000 ● Operating temperature -40℃~70℃.

    Hangzhou Networking Accessories Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

     FTTH Network SC to LC Adapter Fiber Optic With Silicon Dust Cap Manufactures

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTAD-HY-SCLC0-S-M

    ... SC to LC Adapter Fiber Optic With Silicon Dust Cap Quick Detail: SC to LC hybrid adapter, SX,metal and plastic housing with nickel sleeve. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic adapters, such...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

     High Precision Alignment Optical Cable Connector Male Female Fc Lc Adapter Manufactures

    Brand Name:KELONG

    Model Number:FC-LC ADAPTER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...High Precision Alignment Optical Cable Connector Male Female Fc Lc Adapter FEATURES: - Low insertion loss and back reflection loss - High precision alignment - Compact design - With/without ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0