Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

G652 Optical Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    g652 optical fiber

    All g652 optical fiber wholesalers & g652 optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide g652 optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1618 products from g652 optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
     1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:PLCSplitter(1*16 Bare Fiber)

    ...1x16 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Low Insertion Loss With 1260nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number:1*16 PLCS Production ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Sumitomo T - 400S optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sumitomo

    Model Number:T - 400S

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...Sumitomo T - 400S optical fiber fusion splicer trunk fusion splicer three-in-one clamp 1.5 inches high Resolution colorful LCD display, ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Single Mode FC / UPC Optical Fiber Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Easily mounted Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode FC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Waterproof 2 Core 5M G652D Optical Fiber Carefiber offers a range of pigtails designed and manufactured for demanding LAN and Telecom applications.Subunit: 0....

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     GYFTA Optical Fiber Cable With Non metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYFTA

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loose Tube With Non-metal Central Strength Member and Aluminium Tape GYFTA FRP fiber optic cable is an outdoor communication optical cable of non-metallic strength member of the loose tube jelly-filled...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125 Manufactures

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Optical patch cord is a kind of optical components including the optical connector plug at each ends of optical cable (one plug at one end called pigtail), is use to achieve optical line active connection.Optical fiber patch...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     12 fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LCA-12color-0.9mm-1.5m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...12 Fibers LC Pigtail Fiber Optic , Optical Fiber Pigtail Single Mode Local Area Network Quick informations: - Connector: LC/APC 0.9mm - Connector boot color: green - Fiber number: 12 cores - Cable Diameter: 0.9mm - Cable Length: 1.5mm - Mode: Single...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode simplex optical fiber patch cord G652D,G657A cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    ...LC / UPC - LC / UPC single mode optic fiber patch cord, G652D,G657A cable Features Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Rackmount DCM Dispersion Compensation Module 20km G652 SM Fiber Slope Compensation Manufactures

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-DCM-40KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Compensation Module 20km G652 SM Fiber Slope Compensation DCM product is specifically designed for correcting dispersion impairments in long-distance transmission system. It is higher performance and lower cost than optical fiber DCM. Advanced...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     900μM Optical Fiber Splitter 1 X 8 SC / APC With Single Mode G657A1 Fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-PLC-008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Module, 900μm, SC/APC 1×N PLC Splitter Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 Fiber Type G657.A/G652.D Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260 to 1650 nm Insertion Loss(dB) Max(w/connector) 4.2 7.8 10.9 13...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     US CONNEC Singlemode MPO Products mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MTP LC 12 core Manufactures

    Brand Name:Senko / US CONEC / Furukawa Connector

    Model Number:MTP APC -LC UPC SM 12F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... Singlemode mpo optical fiber Fanout patch cord MPO LC 12 core Product Description MTP-LC fanout patch cords are mainly used in high-density data centers, fiber to the building (FTTB) ,optical splitter / 40G...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SM G652 optical fiber patch cord Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:SC SC/LC LC

    ...Simplex sm g652 lc optic fiber patch cord Description SC optical fiber connector is divided into two types: single mode and multiple mode. End face contact types ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hunan

     G652 Optical Fiber Jumper With Kevlar , LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SALPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-SALPS2 , Single Mode G652 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex With LC To SC Connector Main Technical Parameters Of Fiber Optic Jumper And Fiber Optic Pigtail IL : Insertion loss is the most important parameter of fiber optic jumper, it refers...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1 Core Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant Manufactures

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Indoor Aerial Optical Fiber Cable With LSZH Sheath Flame Retardant 1. Cable Description FTTH Cable directly connected to their homes, their bandwidth, wavelength and transmission technology type are not restricted. The optical fiber unit id...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     8 core single mode G652 unitube-light armored optical fiber cable Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:xhcable666

    Model Number:GYXTW-12B1

    ...The fibers 250um are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ...

    jiangsu aotong optical fiber cable technology co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

     12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Strand Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Patch Cable For Optical Fiber Jumper And Pigtail FOCC - 006 Ribbon Flat Fiber Optic Cable used fiber ribbon as optical communication medium,the fiber ribbon wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     GYFTY-FS Loose Non Armore Mid-Span Optical Fiber Cable Eramid or Glass Yarn Enhanse Tension Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:GYFTY-FS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 288 High Fiber Counts Optical Fiber Cable Description Non-Armored Loose Tube fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the flexibility and versatility required for today's most demanding installations. With fiber counts up...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

     0.9mm Soft GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Indoor Soft Optical Fiber Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GJFJV Optical Fiber Cable , Tight Buffered Fiber Optic Cable Specifications 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor soft GJFJV distribution fiber optic cable: 1.soft fire resistant sheath 2.indoor 3.G652 fiber Product Description 0.9mm tight buffer fiber indoor...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     OEM 24 core single mode Optical Fiber OPGW Cable system Price with CE certificate Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GL

    Model Number:opgw-24B1

    ...Product Name:OEM 24 core single mode Optical Fiber OPGW Cable system Price with CE certificate Description: the central al-covered steel tube is ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hunan

     Bow-type drop fiber cable GJXFH indoor optical fiber Manufactures

    Brand Name:YRT

    Model Number:GJXFH

    Place of Origin:china

    ... / 1000 1000 / 2200 60 30 -20~+60 Note: 1. The cable core use the colored coating fiber of 250μm; 2. The tensile and crush of the cable are accordance with the values in...

    Puyang YRT Communication Tech Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

     G652 Optical Fiber Jumper With Kevlar , LC To SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:755-29526392

    Country/Region:china

    Product Details: Place of Origin: China Brand Name: Fiberall Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001 Model Number: FAPC-SALPS2 Payment & Shipping Terms: Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs Price: Negotiable Packaging Details: Plastic bag/Inner Carton/Outer Carton ...

    Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0