Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Sports & Entertainment > Sports Shoes >

Fibre Converters Inc

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre converters inc

    All fibre converters inc wholesalers & fibre converters inc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre converters inc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4241 products from fibre converters inc Manufactures & Suppliers
     1310/1550nm Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter SM Simplex WDM Bidirectional Gigabit Manufactures

    Brand Name:TS

    Model Number:TS-1000N-BD-20A

    Place of Origin:China

    .../1550nm SM Simplex WDM Bidirectional Gigabit Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter Description 10/100/1000M adaptive fast Ethernet optical Media Converter is a new product used for optical transmission via high-speed...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     AC220V/50Hz Video Digital Optical Converter 720p/1080p With 25M Bandwidth Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-AHD-16V-T/RF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...16 Channel HD CVI/AHD Video to fiber Converter support 720p and1080p, BNC Digital Video Converter Overviems The video (+Reverse Data) optical converter adopt the advanced international digtal video and optical fiber transmission...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-converter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter - Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways - Optical way: 1 way - Optic connector type...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...XFP To SFP+ 10G Media Converter 3R Repeater Support SFP CWDM DWDM FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    ...Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     12 Slots 10 100M Ethernet Media Converter 1U Rack Mount , Dual Power AC 220V Manufactures

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-MFMC-12DP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 220V, Mini Media Converter Chassis The Chassis-based Media Converters include a number of independent media converters and a chassis capable of housing up to 14 media converters. You can start with single media converters, each equipped...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode , Fibre Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbps Gigabit Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 009

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Media Converter Multimode , Fibre Ethernet Converter 1000 Mbps Gigabit Description: SINO-C100M/S-USB series Fiber Media Converters is a 10/100M Ethernet Media Converter. It can convert Optical-Electric 10M/100M Ethernet signals between UTP...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Duplex 3.0mm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 3M LSZH Orange For Gigabit Interface Converter Manufactures

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Mode Conditioning LC-SC Duplex 2mm 3M LSZH Orange

    Place of Origin:China

    ... as Gigabit Launch Patch cord, is used in longwave/ long haul (LX/LH) Gigabit Interface Converter (GBICs) with multimode fiber. Without using MCP, multiple signals are generated when a singlemode laser launch...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     19" Rack Mount DIN Rail Bracket Media Converter & Ethernet Switch USE Manufactures

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-DR190

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... cabinet to allow DIN-Rail mounted equipment to be rack mounted. E-link DIN-rail Media Converters, DIN-Rail Ethernet PoE Switches and DIN-rail Power Supplies can be suitable for this...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SFP To SFP OEO Converter 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater Manufactures

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-OEO-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP To SFP Converter OEO 10G Media Converter WDM Transponder OEO 3R Repeater Description The WDM converter can be used as a transponder or as a repeater and regenerator. It provides a range of options ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     10/100M Single Port PoE Media Converter With SC Fiber Port Anti - Lightning Manufactures

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JHMC-10xP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100M Single Port PoE Media Converter with SC Fiber Port. Compatible with IEEE802.3af (15.4W) , Anti-lightning Features: ● One 10/...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF1T2W

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Mini Passive HDMI Active Optical Cable CATV Converter For Digital Television Manufactures

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Mini Passive TV Optical Node CATV converter for digital television

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Mini Passive HDMI Active Optical Cable CATV Converter For Digital Television This machine adopts the high sensitivity optical receiving tube, without power supply, ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     16Gbps SFP Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Cabling 150m Max Transfer Distance Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC16G-SW

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ... transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts the electrical signal into the optical signal. After the transmission through the optical fiber, the...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     XFP to XFP Fiber Optics Components , 10G OEO Converter 3R Repearter WDM Transponder Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-OEO Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XFP to XFP Fiber Optics Components , 10G OEO Converter WDM Transponder GEZHI Photonics Standalone 10G OEO Converter Repeater with XFP Slot to XFP Slot, which uses optical -electricity – optical conversion principle to...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Ultra HD 4K HDMI Fibre converter with IR Remote control and RS232 data Manufactures

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:BY-HDMI-IDSM001S

    ...: 1.HDMI+IR+RS232 to fiber converter 2.4K HDMI to fiber converter 3.HDMI+USB(Keyboard and mouse) to fiber converter 4.4K DVI over fiber extender Detailed description: HDMI TO FIBER CONVERTER ,HDMI TO FIBER EXTENDER...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     1080P@30fps hd sdi receiver optical fibre converter , 0 - 80KM fast video digital optical converter Manufactures

    Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM

    Model Number:HL-4V1D-20T/R/HD-SDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1080P@30fps 8Channel HD-SDI to fiber converter for HD SDI CCTV System,with 1Ch RS485 Data,85mmx76mmX30mm Product Description It is a 3G/...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     ODW-710-F2: Ring / Multidrop Fibre Converter PROFIBUS Manufactures

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Telephone:+65 6356 7333

    Country/Region:china

    ...-720-F2: Ring / Multidrop Fibre Converter RS-232 BrandWestermo INFO PDF ODW-720-F1: Point-to-Point Fibre Converter RS-232 BrandWestermo INFO PDF ODW-710-F1: Point-to-Point Fibre Converter PROFIBUS BrandWestermo INFO PDF

    Vector InfoTech Pte (Shanghai) Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1000M 2-ports Rj45+1 fiber ports with single mode 1310nm SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch media converter Manufactures

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-S1002C20

    Place of Origin:China

    2*10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1*1000Base-Fx , SM dual fiber SC 1310nm 20km, Including external power Adapter DC5V/2A Model: NF-S1002C20 Description: This Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch has 2 10/100/1000M UTP ports and 1 fiber port or 1 1000M SFP slot. The ...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     155M or 1.25G MM to SM multimode to single mode SFP fiber mode converter Manufactures

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-MS/SFP

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... Universal Fiber Converter - ideal for any communication standard like: Fast and Giga Ethernet, STM-1 and STM-4, OC-1, OC-3, OC-12 and OC-24, FDDI or Fibre Channel. The fiber mode converter is to...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0