Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Agriculture > Animal Husbandry Equipment >

Difference Between Epon And Gpon

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    difference between epon and gpon

    All difference between epon and gpon wholesalers & difference between epon and gpon manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide difference between epon and gpon products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1083 products from difference between epon and gpon Manufactures & Suppliers
     EPON OLT GPON Transceiver SFP Tx1.25g Rx1.25g Tx 1490nm Rx 1310nm 20KM PX20+ Manufactures

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:EPON-OLT-1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...EPON OLT GPON Transceiver SFP Tx1.25g Rx1.25g Tx 1490nm Rx 1310nm 20KM PX20+ Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-1 Datarate 1.244 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1490nm / Rx1310nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     EPON OLT 4 EPON ports GPON EPON 1 Management Network Port 1U Standard Chassis Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-ETS104

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... standard IEEE 802.3ah protocol’s requirements and support China Telecom EPON device technical requirements’ V2.0, V2.1 and V3.0 standard. It allows different kinds of ONU to connect. The FTTB or FTTH optical...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1GE 3GE 1CATV WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic GPON ONU SFU KCO-8804-WF Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-8804-WF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1GE 3GE 1CATV WIFI FTTH Active Fiber Optic GPON ONU SFU KCO-8804-WF Introduction: EPON KCO-8804-WF ONT/HGU is fulfill FTTH (Fiber To The Home) and the demand ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Reliability 8 PON Ports 10G GPON OLT , Triple - Play FTTH GPON OLT Manufactures

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G19008C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ma5608t FTTH Solution 8 PON Ports 1U EPON GPON OLT GEPON OLT Product Overview NTW-G19008C comply with ITU-T G.984/G.988 standards and China's Telecom industry GPON standards Support OMCI remote management of ONT...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1 × GE ONU Gepon ONU / GPON ONT Equipment symmetric 1.25 Gbps Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-ONU01G

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ... / GPON ONT Equipment symmetric 1.25 Gbps 1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation request of EPON+EOC...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module Adtran 1442530G1 Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver Adtran 1442530G1 Product Features: Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Indoor Huawei Fiber Optic Tools GPON ONU With Remote Diagnosis HG8010G Manufactures

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:HG8010G

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Indoor Huawei Echo Life HG8010 ONU 1GE GPON SC/UPC PON Interface Huawei GPON ONU HG8010H Introduction The HG8010 is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) designed for home ...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     10 Minutes Auto Off Optical Power Meter 285g For FTTx EPON GPON GEPON PON Manufactures

    Brand Name:WF

    Model Number:WF2306

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Power Meter used on the FTTx application and maintenanceEPON/GPON/GEPON PON power meter Features Providing simultaneous measurement at EPON/GPON/GEPON for all three wavelengths on the fiber (1490nm, 1550nm,1310nm...

    Beijing W&F Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

     EPON/GEPON/GPON/XPON plc  splitters-1x6abs Manufactures

    Brand Name:RITEL or OEM

    Model Number:EPON/GEPON/GPON/XPON plc splitters-1x6abs

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...EPON/GEPON/GPON/XPON plc splitters-1x6abs Features: Low Insertion loss Low PDL High Return Loss Uniform Power ...

    RITEL INDUSTRY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

     32 Core / 48 Core FTTH EPON for GPON Network , FTTH onu EPON Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM

    Model Number:FTTX-MT-B

    ...32 Core / 48 Core FTTH EPON for GPON Network , FTTH onu EPON Quick Detail: Applicable to single core terminal protection. Easy in operation. It can be installed ...

    Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

     data ONU auto-adaptive with EPON, GPON XPON ONT 1GE Secure ONU V2801S Manufactures

    Brand Name:V-SOL/OEM

    Model Number:V2801S

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...XPON 1GE Safe ONU is support Dual mode(EPON and GPON), It can also be applied to a wide temperature environment, and also has a powerful firewall function. ...

    Guangzhou V-SOLUTION Telecommunication Technology CO., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     High Compatible 8 Ports Epon Olt Gpon Olt Manufactures

    Categories:Epon OLT

    Telephone:+86-755-83128820

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hot Tags: high compatible 8 ports epon olt gpon olt, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, products, buy Previous: FTTB Epon Olt with 2 Pon Port Fiber Network Equipment Gepon Olt Next: Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt Your...

    Hioso Technology CO., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     OLT High Compatible 8 Ports Epon Olt Gpon Olt Manufactures

    Categories:Epon OLT

    Telephone:+86-755-83128820

    Country/Region:china

    ... Hot Tags: high compatible 8 ports epon olt gpon olt, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, products, buy Previous: FTTB Epon Olt with 2 Pon Port Fiber Network Equipment Gepon Olt Next: Gpon Gepon Equipment FTTH Solution Olt Your...

    Hioso Technology CO., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     FTTH 1U 4PON ports GPON EPON/GPON/GEPON fiberhome olt 1:64 Manufactures

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E812-01C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...FTTH 1U 4PON ports GPON EPON/GPON/GEPON fiberhome olt 1:64 Description: HZW-E814-01A is a Cassette GEPON OLT with the advantage ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     China supplier HZW-E801 1GE Epon ONU for resident and business users Manufactures

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-E801

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    HZW-E801 Description: HZW-E801(SFU) is a mini GEPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 GE(RJ45)interfaces. Supports the technology of layer 2 ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Easy maintenance 4GE POTS WIFI GPON onu 2 antennals 300M ftth modem Manufactures

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HG941-FW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... demand of fixed network operator . This box is based on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of Layer 2/3,WDM...

    ShenZhen HUANET technology Co,.ltd
    Active Member

     FTTH/FTTB with Huawei/ZTE White Plastic 1 port EPON ONU Price Manufactures

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-E801

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    HZW-E801 Description: HZW-E801(SFU) is a mini GEPON ONU terminal device , which applies to pure broadband access.It adopts mini-type compact structure design with high-integration and can provide 1 GE(RJ45)interfaces. Supports the technology of layer 2 ...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO.,Ltd.
    Active Member

     100% compact with ZTE Huawei Bdcom EPON OLT 8 PON port Gepon OLT Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:XDK

    Model Number:E8608T

    ...XDK-E8608T OLT series, which hashigh reliability, highly dense EPON access and robust switching and routingabilities, is a new generation of broadband and multiservice access OLT ...

    Shenzhen XDK Communication Equipment CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     4 GEPON OLT OUTDOOR TYPE/4 PON OLT EPON OUTDOOR TYPE/4 GEPON OLT/ Cortina chipset EPON OLT/Compatible with many ONUs Manufactures

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HZW-E814-01O

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to deploy in a outdoor environment.4*EPON OLT provides 4GE optical interface for uplink, 4 EPON ports for downstream. Built-in 220VAC power module, support Dual power supply

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     GPON OLT GL5600-04P Cassette OLT 4 pon port Manufactures

    Categories:FTTx GPON OLT

    Country/Region:china

    ... services and QoS feature, supporting SLA and DBA. The splitting ratio up to 1:128, supporting different types of ONU in different

    GCOM Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0