Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Ceramic Ferrule Lc

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    ceramic ferrule lc

    All ceramic ferrule lc wholesalers & ceramic ferrule lc manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ceramic ferrule lc products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5845 products from ceramic ferrule lc Manufactures & Suppliers
     LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor Manufactures

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends can be inserted into the different optical fiber connector such as FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Manufactures

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail With High Concentricity Ceramic Ferrule Distribution fan out fiber optic pigtails are made of multi core fiber optic pigtails. The ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment Manufactures

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ferrule

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Module Ferrule

    ... Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-LC

    ...Zinc Alloy / Bronze Duplex LC fiber optic st connector with Ceramic Ferrule and Clip Qick Detail: Name:LC Duplex fiber connector Include: Dust cap, Housing, Stopper, Spring, Boot Type: duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    ...FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Manufactures

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Assembly LC / PC Ceramic Ferrule , Fiber Optic Cable Accessories Applications • CATV • Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

     CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Jumper SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPC-XPLPS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPC-XPLPS1,CATV Use LC to LX.5 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SMF Simplex With Ceramic Ferrule Optical fiber jumper is used as jump link between fiber device and fiber optic link. ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     3.0 x 54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...54 MM Fiber Inline Optical Attenuator Steel Tube Ceramic Ferrule SINO also offer Fiber Optic In-Line Attenuator introduces an in-line fixed loss that ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter 10 Gigabit Simplex Single Mode Coupler Manufactures

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:LC / UPC Simplex Single Mode 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ceramic Sleeve LC / UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode Coupler 10 Gigabit Description Fiber Optic Adapters ( also ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTTH SC LC FC ST  UPC APC  Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor Manufactures

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...FTTH SC LC FC ST UPC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor The key is also ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Fiber Patch Cord LC To LC , Multimode / Single Mode Fibre Patch Leads  Manufactures

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC-LC OM3 DX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... are terminated with a high performance hybrid or single type connector comprising of a SC, ST, FC, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN connector in simplex and duplex. Product Description: Fiber Patch Cord (Fiber...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     Ceramic Ferrule LC SM-25-F6 Manufactures

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:+86-755-2818 3295 2984 6020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Your present location:Home >> Products >> Ceramic Ferrule >> LC SM-25-F6 Browse similar products Previous PageAPC Built_in_fiber Ferrule Next MU Product name: LC SM-25-F6 Outer diameter: Inner diameter: Concentricity: Comment Information Products detail...

    SZOPT Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Ceramic Ferrule LC Ferrule Manufactures

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86-0755-61562392

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home >> Products LC Ferrule Product Description: Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-aging performa LC ceramic ferrule Good compatibility Precise dimension Good reliability and ...

    S&C Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Fiber optic ceramic ferrule LC OD 1.249mm Manufactures

    Categories:Wiring Ducts

    Telephone:+86-574-87995114-801

    Country/Region:china

    ... patch cord Indoor cabling Specification: Specifications Of Fiber Optic Ceramics Ferrule Optional Ferrule Type SC, ST, LC, SMA Ferrule Endface Flat, PC, APC(Cone, Step) SC Ferrule Single Mode Multi Mode Master Outside Diameter 2.499 OD...

    Tech Zone Vichin Optical Communication Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

     OM3 Duplex 10Gb LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Aqua Clor OM3 LC-LC Patch Cord Manufactures

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...OM3 Duplex 10Gb LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Aqua Clor OM3 LC-LC Patch Cord Our Advantage: Manufacturer 1pc MOQ Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Advanced ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    ...Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details : Optimized for SC, FC, ST connector High ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0