Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    8 port fxs

    All 8 port fxs wholesalers & 8 port fxs manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 8 port fxs products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16210 products from 8 port fxs Manufactures & Suppliers
     10M / 100M 1-Port FX 8-Port TP Fiber Switch , gigabit network switches Manufactures

    Brand Name:fiberroad

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ...10M / 100M 1-Port FX 8-Port TP Fiber Switch , gigabit network switches Support 8 port 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duples RJ45 ports and 1 fiber port. Support potr VLAN. Support Port Security, Broadcast Storm control. Support data packet...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2 ETH Port-1 Port FX Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch 10 100M Data Rate Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-UM-1F2E-M-SC-20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Din Rail Fiber Optic 10/100M 2 ETH Port-1 Port FX Industrial Switch Product description The product is an unmanaged industrial level Ethernet switch, with 100M Fiber port, 2*10/100Base-T adaptive Ethernet interface RJ45. It...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Black 2 Concurrent Call 2 port FXS Voip GSM Gateway Support SIP MGCP Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-CG4N-402

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Black 2 Concurrent Call 2 port FXS Voip GSM Gateway Support SIP MGCP OFS-CG4 Serise Multi Gateway Description: OFS-CG4 Analog ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     WS-C3750G-24TS-S Used Catalyst Switch 24 10/100/1000 Ports No - Stacking Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24TS-S

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ...WS-C3750G-24TS-S refurbished switch 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP ports uplink The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series is available with either the IP Base image or ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Components Flange Port Fiber Optic Adapter Green Blue Manufactures

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Components Flange Port Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10 100M Media Converter SC Port , 20km Single Fiber Single Mode Media Converter Manufactures

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-818SW-20A/B

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... single mode,1310TX/1550RX,SC port,0~20KM; 2. External power supply: DC/5V,AC/100-240V; 3. Stand alone type; Specification Standard IEEE802.3 (10BASE-T),IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX (Fast-Ethernet),IEEE802.3x (Flow...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     1840506-6 1X2 Multi-port RJ45 Modular Jack Gigabit Circuit Shelded With Leds Manufactures

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:1840506-6

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ... Rj45 jack Designing Model: 【1840506-6】 1840506-6 1X2 Multi-port RJ45 Modular Jack Gigabit Circuit Shelded With Leds • 1840506-6Dual Port Rj45 / Rj45 Dual Port jack • 1x2 Rj45 ConnecTor / Quad Rj45 jack • Rj45...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     10 Ports 240W Industrial Ethernet Poe Unmanaged Network Switch With 2 Combo Port Manufactures

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MIB12G-8EPT-2G-M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000Base Combo port Industrial Ethernet Switch Features Ø 8* 100Base T(X) POE ports + 2 Gigabit Combo ports Ø POE Ethernet ports fully compliant with IEEE802.3at standard, provides 30 Watts per port. Ø Wire speed forwarding capability of all ports make...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

     IEEE 1000BASE 2 Port RJ45 Integrated Connector RJ45 10P8C Side Entry Manufactures

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KRJ-201QWNL

    ... 10P8C Side Entry P/N:KRJ-201QWNL Descriptions: 10/100/1000Base-Tx RJ45 2 port 1X2 Side Entry (Right Angle) without LED 2 port 1X2 Tab-Down RJ45 with internal magnetics Internal magnetics are 100% electrically...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     16 ports FXS VOIP Gateway Analog Voice Gateway IPPBX 16 * FXS ports to SIP Manufactures

    Brand Name:Baudcom

    Model Number:BD-VOIP-16FXS

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... and IP. Ordering information BD-VOIP-16FXS 16FXS VOIP Gateway, 16 channel FXS to SIP, 2 * 10/100/1000M ethernet port, 1 console port, power AC220V or DC48V, 1U,19inch rack mount BD-VOIP-16FXO...

    Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co..Ltd
    Active Member

     TDM1200P 12 Port fxs/fxo Voip Asterisk PCI Card Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SinoVoip or OEM

    Model Number:SINOV-TDM1200P

    ....com.cn Products: SinoV-TDM800P is a 8 port FXS/FXO analog Asterisk PCI card. SinoV-TDM1200P is a 12 port FXS/FXO analog Asterisk PCI card. SinoV-TDM1600P is a 16 port FXS/FXO analog Asterisk PCI card. Overview...

    ShenZhen SINOVOIP CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     FX Series Manufactures

    Brand Name:MITSUBISHI

    Model Number:Mitsubishi Melsec FX Series

    Place of Origin:Made in Japan

    It is now over 30 years since Mitsubishi Electric launched the first compact PLC on the European market. Since then Mitsubishi has become the world market leader in this sector, with over 10 million of its compact controller installations to its credit. ...

    Rich Green Automation Co, ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     4 Port FXS/FXO analog Asterisk PCI-E card Manufactures

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:SINO or OEM

    Model Number:SinoV-400E

    ...Products: SinoV-400E is a 4 port FXS/FXO analog Asterisk PCI-E card which is mainly applied to PSTN environment. It supports all ...

    Shenzhen Sino Voip Co,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     7 Inch Industrial Tablet With RS232 Port RJ45 POE Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:Sibo

    Model Number:CE FCC

    ... and Industrial control so on. Features: IPS Touch Screen (G+G glass) Android 4.2.2 Interface: CVBS , HDMI, Serial port , GPIO , Uart interface No buttons design Slim Body with 3 Brackets for wall mounting Web Camera...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     2-port FX + 6-port TP 10/100Mbps fiber optic switch Single-Mode or Multi-Mode 2km~100km Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:STONE/OEM

    Model Number:ST-SF2T6

    ...SF2T6 Series 8 ports 100M Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch with 2-port Fx SF2T6 Series provides two 100M optical fiber ports and six 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and...

    StFiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     16 port FXS IAD with 8 Phone port support G.711,G723.1,G.729 Manufactures

    Categories:28 Port Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ...: NC-MG160 Dimension: 482mm*286mm*44mm (1U height in Rack) Weight: 3 KGS Type: FXS VoIP Gateway FXS port: 16 ports FXS FXO per unit Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: One unit per carton 1. Packaging: Carton Box...

    Shenzhen Niceuc Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:FCTEL/OEM

    Model Number:FC-2MC100

    ...FCTEL OEM Industrial 2 Ports 10/100M UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter FC-2MC100 media converter is Ethernet IEEE802.3 media ...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

     Guide Rail Type Industry Ethernet Switch 10/100M 4 ETH Port-1 Port FX Dual Fiber SM 10-120KM Manufactures

    Categories:Industrial Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ...Guide Rail Type Industry Ethernet Switch 10/100M 4 ETH Port-1 Port FX Dual Fiber SM 10-120KM AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     MIE-56102G+8-Port-Fx+4-Port-Tx+RS485(CAN) Manufactures

    Categories:10 Port Network Switch

    Telephone:021-67756421

    Country/Region:china

    ...MIE-5610 2G+8-Port-Fx+4-Port-Tx+RS485(CAN) Port diversification, configurable photoelectric combined Offers 4 Gigabit SFP expansion slots Configurable 2-way RS485, 2 way CAN communication ...

    Shanghai Mexon Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     10/100M 8 port rj45+1 fiber port dual fiber SM 1310nm 20km optical fiber ethernet switch Manufactures

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:NF-S108C20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Ethernet switch has 8 10/100M UTP ports and one 100M fiber port. It converts 10/100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet twisted-pair signals to 100BASE-FX Fast Ethernet fiber signals. This converter has...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0