Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1u fan tray

    All 1u fan tray wholesalers & 1u fan tray manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1u fan tray products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 331 products from 1u fan tray Manufactures & Suppliers
     Fiber Optic Assembly 1U Patch Panel 24 port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3 Fan Out Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-096

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic Assembly 1U Patch Panel 24 port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3 Fan Out Features: 1. Come with Standard Black LGX footprint styles and Available in Custom-Built Cassettes; 2. ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module  MTP to 12 x LC duplex Manufactures

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MTPP-1U -3x

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Patch Panel mounts up to 3 MPO cassettes in a 19" arrangement taking only 1U height. The Patch Panel has a sliding tray to provide easy access, connection and securing of the MTP Trunk Cables...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     8G Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller Supported Access Points AIR-CT5508-12-K9 Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:AIR-CT5508-12-K9

    Place of Origin:USA

    5508 Series Cisco Wireless Controller 2 Access Points AIR-CT5508-12-K9 Product Information The Cisco 5500 Series Wireless Controller, shown in Figure 1, is a highly scalable and flexible platform that enables systemwide services for mission-critical ...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     19" 1U fan trays available as standard, filtered, intelligent and monitored Manufactures

    Categories:Surface Mount Placement Machine

    Country/Region:china

    ... Magazine 19" 1U fan trays available as standard, filtered, intelligent and monitored Request for more information Forward this article to a friend Print friendly version VEROTEC VEROTEC Range of 19” 1U standard fan trays provide localized cooling...

    Electronic Products & Technology (EP&T)
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Products  1U Fan Tray with 3 Fan Manufactures

    Categories:AC Condenser Fan Motor

    Telephone:86 20 38215291

    Country/Region:china

    With 3 Fans Loading Capacity: 60kgs Parameter: 0~50℃, 220V AC / 115V AC Customer design and special requirement can be available

    TOPTOM PRECISION MACHINERY CO., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Racks and Open Frames Excel Fan Trays Manufactures

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Country/Region:china

    .../HR per fan Noise level 27 - 28dBA Available in grey or black Rack Mount Fan Trays 19" rack mounted fan tray available with three or six 230V 50Hz fans. 3 way version - 1u x 238mm deep. 6 way version - 1u x 370mm...

    Cables and Stuff CO.LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1U, 19" Rack-mountable Fan Trays Manufactures

    Categories:Rack Mountable UPS

    Telephone:(818) 985-8208

    Country/Region:china

    ... each fan Ordering Info for 115VAC versions Delivery includes Fan tray assembly, molex power connector and mating pins. Ordering Info for 12VDC versions Delivery includes Fan tray assembly and 6' long 10A, 115VAC power cord. Fan Trays 1U x 19...

    vectorelect company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Cooper B Line - Fan Trays Manufactures

    Categories:Floor Mounted Fan Coil Units

    Country/Region:china

    ...1U Rack Mounted Fan Tray Fits directly to panel mounts 230V AC fans Neon power indicator Occupies only 1U of rack space Controlled and Monitored Fans The TCM1000 module is the same size as a standard 119mm fan...

    Communications Centre International Company Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Fan Tray TT-FT-003-1U Manufactures

    Categories:Degreasing Powder

    Telephone:86-20-38215291

    Country/Region:china

    Specification: Contain 3 Fans Surface Finish: degreasing, pickling, phosphoric, powder coating Material: SPCC cold rolled steel, material thickness 1.2mm Loading Capacity: 60kgs Parameter: 0~50℃, 220V AC / 115V AC

    Guangzhou TOPTOM Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1U mini ITX server case 1U250L-B Manufactures

    Brand Name:OUMAN

    Model Number:1U server case 1U250L-B

    Place of Origin:CN

    ... 3.2kg Available Color Black Expansion Slots • 1x Full-height Drive Bays HDD Bay 1x 3.5" HDD tray or 2x 2.5" SSD trays Front Panel

    Guangzhou Ouman Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SMT Samsung Sm321 Sm421 Valve VA01PEP34B-1U J90651471A Manufactures

    Brand Name:SAMSUNG

    Model Number:VA01PEP34B-1U J90651471A

    Place of Origin:CHINA&IAPEN

    ...SMT Samsung Sm321 Sm421 Valve VA01PEP34B-1U J90651471A SAMSUNG FN-14 J7055336A SAMSUNG FN-08 J7055335A SAMSUNG FN-05 J7055334A SAMSUNG AIR ...

    SMT PARTS SUPPLY LTD
    Site Member

    Jiangsu

     Samsung SM310 109S474UL SENSOR TYPE FAN _109S474UL_100~120V original new available Manufactures

    Brand Name:Samsung

    Model Number:SM310

    Place of Origin:Korea

    Specialize in SMT Fuji JUKI YAMAHA SIEMENS SUMSUNG machines with spare parts Our business circle: * Supply original new and used SMT spare parts. * Supply Copy new SMT spare parts. * Supply SMT relate equipment. * Supply SMT ancillary products and tools. ...

    SMTPLAZA ELECTROMECHANICAL EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD
    Site Member

     SM421 SM321 Solenoid Valve VA01PEP34B-1U DC24V Manufactures

    Brand Name:PARKER KURODA

    Model Number:VA01PEP34B-1U

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ...SM421 SM321 Solenoid Valve VA01PEP34B-1U DC24V 1. SMT Nozzles: CP33, CP40, CP45, CP33, CP45: TN030 Nozzle/TN040 Nozzle/TN065 Nozzle/TN14 ...

    Shenzhen KingFei Technology Co.,limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Fiber optical patch panel fan type Manufactures

    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    ... mounted Height: 1U, 2U, 3U, 4U Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Box type: Fixed type, Sliding type, Dummy drawer type Features: Easy to access the back and splice tray Easy to...

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

     1310nm Optical Fibre Splitter 8 way Fan OutPassive Optic Network Manufactures

    Brand Name:JCOPEL

    Model Number:PLC Splitter 1x8

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm Optical Fibre Splitter 8 way Fan OutPassive Optic Network JC Opto-electronics provides 1xN and 2xN series PLC splitters. The bare ...

    JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

     MXP-180/280 1U MSAN/MDU ONU Manufactures

    Categories:Network Hubs

    Telephone:20 (946-6320), +1 (510) 777-7000

    Country/Region:china

    ....w), or LAG/LACP (802.3ad) Removable Fan Tray WebGUI, CLI, SNMP Management MXP-180/280 1U MSAN/MDU ONU MXP-180, MXP-280 Compact, High-Performance 1U MSAN/MDU ONU Overview The Zhone MXP...

    IP Zhone Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     32 Fixed Unified Ports Cisco Nexus 5548up Switch , Cisco 10gbe Switch  Chassis 2 Fans N5K-C5548UP-FA Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N5K-C5548UP-FA

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Switch Chassis includes 32 fixed unified ports, Front-to-Back Airflow, 2 x 750W AC Power Supplies, Fan Trays, 1 x Expansion Slot The Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA is an innovative networking switch that is tailor...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

     12 Port Patch Panel MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Duplex Cassette Designed For Fibre Tray Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...MTP OM3 12 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette Designed for Fibre Tray Descriptions: The MPO/MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO/MTP and LC or ...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     New in Stock Honeywell TC-IDJ161 Digital Input Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufactures

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:TC-IDJ161

    Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com New in Stock Honeywell TC-IDJ161 Digital Input Module - grandlyauto@163.com Manufacture Honeywell Part No. TC-IDJ161 Product Name Digital Input Module Honeywell Supplier ...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     1U Rackmount Chassis Manufactures

    Categories:Mini Tower Computer Cases

    Telephone:886-2-77165168

    Country/Region:china

    ... Chassis Feature Highlights Supports ATX/CEB MB Up to 7 x 4028mm or 4056mm fans HDD tray with key lock optional Single 1U PSU 4 x 3.5" HS SAS/SATA2 HDD bays 1 x slim optical drive, 1x slim FDD...

    Ashinne Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0