Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Pigment >

Semi-finished injectable Anabolic Steroids Boldenone Cypionate 200mg/ml For Muscle Building

Categories Injectable Anabolic Steroids
Brand Name: Muscle Man
Model Number: CAS: 106505-90-2
Certification: GMP, HSE, ISO 9001, USP, BP
Place of Origin: Hunan,China
MOQ: 10g
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: Western Union, Money Gram, Bitcoin, Paypal, T/T
Supply Ability: 500-1000kg Per Month
Delivery Time: Within 12 Hours Upon Receipt Of Payment
Packaging Details: Discreet Ways Of Packing For Customs Pass Guaranteed
Content: Boldenone Cypionate 200mg/ml
Assay: 97.0~103.0%
MF: C26H38O3
Package: Disguised Package
Appearance: Colorless of light yellow sticky liquid
MW: 398.58
Shipping Method: EMS, DHL, FedEx, TNT, Hkpost, Hkdhl, Hkems
Payment: T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Bitcoin
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Semi-finished injectable Anabolic Steroids Boldenone Cypionate 200mg/ml For Muscle Building

    Injectable Oil Finished Steroids Injectable Anabolic Boldenone Cypionate 200mg/ml for Bodybuilder


    Description:

    Boldenone Cypionate

    CAS NO.: 106505-90-2

    Assay: 99%min

    Molecular Formula: C26H38O3

    Molecular Weight: 398.58

    Dosage : Equidex 200 , Boldabol 200mg

    Appearance: White Crystalline Powders.

    Storage: Keep it under seal in cool and dark place

    Boldenone Cypionate Cook Recipes:
    Boldenone Cypionate for 25 ml @ 200mg/ml
    5 grams powder
    16.25ml sesame oil
    1.25ml BA 5%
    3.75ml BB 15%

    (Add BB, BA, EO, Oil, only filter it, it is finished poducts).


    Description:


    Boldenone Cypionate is an anabolic steroid developed for veterinary use; it will increase nitrogen retention, protein synthesis, increases appetito and stimulates the release of erythropoietin in the kidneys. Boldenone cypionate is an ester of boldenone and is recommended as an aid for the treatment of debilitated horses when an improvement in weight, hair coat or general physical condition is desired. Debilitation often follows disease or may occur following overwork and overexertion. Boldenone is an anabolic androgenic steroid and synthetic derivative of testosterone that was originally developed for veterinary use.
    It can increase nitrogen retention, protein synthesis, and appetite, and also stimulates the release of erythropoietin in the kidneys. Boldenone cypionate was synthesized as an ester of boldenone in an attempt to alter boldenone's very long half-life. Anabolic androgenic steroid compounds such as boldenone cypionate have been used illicitly by bodybuilders and other athletes. This compound is intended for forensic and research purposes only.


    Usage:


    Boldenone should be considered only as adjunctive therapy to other specific and supportive therapy for diseases, surgical cases and traumatic injuries. The individual dosage of Boldenone cypionate should be determined by the veterinarian before commencement of treatment. Animals should also be kept under observation during treatment.

    Boldenone cypionate is an ester of boldenone and is recommended as an aid for the treatment of debilitated horses when an improvement in weight, hair coat or general physical condition is desired. Debilitation often follows disease or may occur following overwork and overexertion.


    Cook recipe:

    Boldenone Cypionate for 25 ml @ 200mg/ml
    5 grams powder
    16.25ml sesame oil
    1. 25ml BA 5%
    3. 75ml BB 15%
    How to make BC capsules:
    1) Fill a capsule with your filler, including tampering if you plan on doing so with your 'real' capsules.
    2) Determine how much filler weight occupies this specific capsule. This will give you a weight/volume ratio and you can determine the relative density of the filler.
    3) Fill a capsule with your active ingredient (BC), including tampering if you plan on doing so with your 'real' capsules.
    4) Determine how much active ingredient weight occupies this specific capsule. This will give you a weight/volume ratio and you can determine the relative density of the active ingredient.
    5) Now you have to do the 'more involved' math to determine the correct ratio of filler to active ingredient.
    1) Determine the dosage of active ingredient you'd like per capsule.
    2) Say for example you want 10mg BC capsules. You've determined your filler density to be 500 mg per capsule and your active ingredient density to be 400 mg per capsule.

    Now you have to set up the two equations and then cross multiply and solve for the unknown.
    10 mg BC = Unknown mg Filler
    400 mg BC = 500 mg Filler
    10 mg BCx 500 mg Filler = 400 mg BC x Unknown mg Filler
    (10 mg BC x 500 mg Filler) / 400 mg BC = Unknown mg Filler
    Unknown mg Filler = 12.5 mg
    NOW you take the total quantity of filler that will fit in one capsule and subtract the Unknown Filler amount we just calculated.
    500 mg filler - 12.5 mg = 487.5 mg filler per capsule
    Now you've got all the information you need to make 10 mg BC capsules. For every capsule you make you need 10 mg of BC and 487.5 mg of filler, so for 50 capsules just multiply these two numbers by a factor of 50.
    COA:

    Product name

    Boldenone Cypionate

    Water Content

    0.5%max

    0.28%

    Specific Rotation

    0.5%max

    0.22%

    Residue on Ignition

    0.1%max

    0.06%

    Density

    1.020-1.035

    1.030

    Characteristics

    off-yellow thickness liquid

    Pass

    Solubility

    Almost insoluble in water, soluble in vegetable oil

    Conforms

    Specific optical rotation

    +28o~+35o

    +33.4o

    Identification

    IR,TLC

    Positive

    Heavy Metals

    10PPm

    <10PPm

    Assay

    97.0%

    97.13%

    Related substances

    3.0%max

    <3.0%

    Free Acid

    0.5%max

    0.16%

    Hot sell steroid powder:


    English nameCAS numberContent
    Metandienone72-63-997-103%
    Stanozolol10418-03-898.0-100.5%
    Cialis171596-29-5≥99 %
    Oxandrolone53-39-497.0-100.5%
    Trenbolone acetate10161-34-997-101%
    Sildenafil citrate171599-83-098-101%
    Ternbolone Enanthate472-61-54697.0-101.0%
    Chlorhexidine acetate56-95-1CP 99%
    Oxymetholone434-07-197-103%
    Tranexamic acid1197-18-899-101%
    Anisic aldehyde123-11-599.50%
    17-Methyltestosterone58-18-497%-103%
    Dromostanolone propionate521-12-0≥97%
    1-Dehydro-4-chloro-17-methyltestosterone2446-23-3≥97%
    Methenolone enanthate303-42-4≥98%
    Permastril521-12-0≥97%
    2-Phenylimidazole670-96-299%
    Ketoconazole65277-42-199%
    Phenformin hydrochloride834-28-699%
    Mesteronlone1424-00-698-102%
    Methenolone acetate434-05-997-102%
    L-glycine56-40-698.5-101.0%
    Stanolone521-11-9≥97%
    6-Bronmandrostenedione38632-00-797%
    Dehydroepiandrosterone53-43-098%
    Dehydroepiandrosterone acetate853-23-698%
    Testosterone58-22-098%
    Androstenedione1963-5-898%
    Testosterone cypionate58-20-898%
    Testosterone decanoate5721-91-598%
    Drostanolone enanthate
    Drostanolone propionate
    Testosterone isocaproate15262-86-998%
    Testosterone phenylpropionate1255-49-898%
    Boldenone undecylenate13103-34-998%
    Nandrolone434-22-097%
    Nandrolone decanoate360-70-398%
    Testosterone enanthate315-37-798%
    Testosterone propionate57-85-298%
    Boldenone846-48-098%
    Testosterone sustanon
    Testosterone undecanoate5949-44-098%
    Estradiol50-28-298%
    Oestradiol 17-heptanoate4956-37-098%
    Androstenediol521-17-595%
    Estradiol benzoate50-50-098%
    Nandrolone phenylpropionate62-90-898%
    Testosterone acetate1045-69-898%
    Boldenone undecylenate98%
    4-Chlorotestosterone acetate855-19-698%
    BOLDENONE CYPIONATE106505-90-298%
    STEROID INJECTION STEROID LIST
    ProductDosage
    Testosterone Propionate100mg/mL
    Testosterone Enanthate250mg/mL300mg/mL
    Testosterone Cypionate250mg/mL
    Sustanon250mg/mL300mg/mL
    Deca-Durabolin200mg/mL250mg/mL
    Boldenone Undecylenate Equipoise200mg/mL300mg/mL
    Trenbolone Acetate Finaplix100mg/mL
    Trenbolone Enanthate100mg/mL200mg/mL
    Drostanolone propionate Masteron100mg/mL150mg/mL
    Methenolone Acetate Primobolone100mg/mL
    Methenolone Enanthate Primobolan100mg/mL
    50mg/mL
    Dianabol50mg/mL
    Supertest450mg/mL
    Anomass400mg/mL
    Ripex225mg/mL
    Tritren180mg/mL
    Test450450mg/mL
    Quality Semi-finished injectable Anabolic Steroids Boldenone Cypionate 200mg/ml For Muscle Building for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Zhuzhou Interial Biotechnology Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0