Sign In | Join Free | My resportshoes.com
resportshoes.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Wireless Networking Equipment

Wireless Networking Equipment

All Wireless Networking Equipment wholesalers & Wireless Networking Equipment manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Wireless Networking Equipment products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 12067 products from Wireless Networking Equipment Manufactures & Suppliers
 MTP(F) - LC 8Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord With 6m Round LSZH Jacket For Warehouses Manufactures

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:MTP(F) - LC 8Core

MTP(F) - LC 8Core Optical Fiber Patch Cord With 6m Round LSZH Jacket For Warehouses Quick Details: Model Number: MTP(F) - LC 8Core Inserion Loss: ≤ 0.5dB OM3 ; ≤ 0.6dB SM OS2 Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Connector-Type: High connectivity MPO Connector ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 XHP220C, XHP180C, XHP180D, XHP165C Moto Grader Manufactures

Brand Name:HBXG

Place of Origin:China

XHP220C, XHP180C, XHP180D, XHP165C Moto Grader Types of Motor Grader, Komatsu Motor Grader, Motor Grader, Motor Grader Caterpillar, Motor Grader Uses, Motor Grader Controls For Sale. 1. Famous brand diesel engine with reliable and powerful performance. 2....

Xuanhua Construction Machinery Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

 1 Channel 0.40kg VOIP GSM Gateway Manufactures

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-GP1I

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

H.323 , VOIP GSM SIP Gateway / Voip Gateway Service 1 Channel 0.40kg Voice prompts OFS-GP1I Descreiption: A VoIP GSM gateway (GP) is an IP-based device that enables inbound and outbound VoIP and GSM cellular calls. It is a great alternative to PSTN, ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 High Return Loss Fixed Optical Attenuator For Telecommunication Networks / Test Equipment Manufactures

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:FC UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

Product Description Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss Fixed Plug-in FC Type Optic Fiber Attenuators Insertion Loss<0.20dB; Durability<0.20dB typical change,1000 matings; Operating Temperature:-40 to +80℃ Fiber optic cable adapters are specially ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

 18m lockable pneumatic telescopic mast-3.1m retracted-150kg payloads- application for mobile telecom tower Manufactures

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-3100-18000-150L

Place of Origin:China

18m lockable pneumatic telescopic mast 150kg payloads 3.1m retracted

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

 plastic paver mold Manufactures

Brand Name:oceana

Model Number:MODEL K

Place of Origin:CHINA

Mold Cavity Single, Mult, Family Product Name 2016 New style Walking Path Maker Plastic mould Size 44.5*38.5*4cm Molding Material ABS, PP Color Customized Surface Textured, glossy, mirror polished, printing Mould Life 200~300 Qualification ISO 9001 ...

shanghai oceana construction machinery co.ltd
Active Member

 Shimano E8000 Full Suspension Ebike Frame Electric Aluminum Mountain Bike Mid-Drive Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:E8020S

Place of Origin:CHINA

Shimano E8000 Full Suspension Ebike Frame Electric Aluminum Mountain Bike Mid-Drive Features: 1. Motor Applicable: Shimano Steps E8000 mid-drive motor. Battery Case Built-in Integrated Downtube 2. 27.5er Boost/29er wheel Size with Dropout 148x12mm. 3. ...

Risun Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

 Lab Centrifuge 4,000rpm 80-2B Desktop Medical  Centrifuge 12 x 20ml Manufactures

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:80-2B

Lab Centrifuge 4,000rpm 80-2B Desktop Medical Laboratory Centrifuge 12 x 20ml Quick Detail: Model 80-2B Max. speed 500--4000r/min Max. RCF 1790 x g Max. Capacity 12*20ml Timer Range 1 min~ 60 mins Dimension: 280×310×265mm(L×W×H) Weight 9 kg Power ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

 Wireless Acquisition Controller Manufactures

Categories:E Liquid Boxes

Telephone:+86-028-61353363

Country/Region:china

Wireless Storage Battery Inspection Instrument Wireless Acquisition Controller Model: Background Software: Remarks: Warranty Term: Detailed introduction Wireless Battery Inspection Instrument Features lData collection is quick and accurate; lEach...

Sichuan Falad Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

 China Metal forming machinery manufacturers floor deck roll forming machine for sale Manufactures

Brand Name:Superda

Model Number:YX100-906

Place of Origin:China

China Metal forming machinery manufacturers floor deck roll forming machine for sale Technical parameters No. ITEM PARAMETER REMARK 1 MATERIAL Type Cold-rolled strip steel, galvanized sheet T.(mm) 0.8-1.2mm Yield Strength (Mpa) Q235 2 Forming product ...

Shenzhen Superda Machine Co., Ltd
Active Member

 Hunting vest, taslan fabric, water proof function, S-3XL, olive, green color Manufactures

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:024

Place of Origin:CHINA

Hunting vest, taslan fabric, water proof function, S-3XL, olive, green color, high quality fabric, with good color fastness; free of AZO, formaldehyde, lead and nickel. Multiple pockets and multifunction; Front and back with big pocket, satisfy your ...

XIONGANJITUAN CO.,LTD.
Site Member

Hebei

 Painted carbon steel ral 7035 outdoor metal enclosure waterproof electrical distribution cabinets Manufactures

Brand Name:QK

Model Number:JXF Series

Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Stainless Steel Distribution Box Metal Distribution Box DB Box Cold Rolled Steel Plate Power Distribution Box Distribution Box JXF series distribution box (export model type) ,all used by cold ligature steel plate, the advanced production process of CNC ...

Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

 Colorful 3inch 4yards Waterproof Medical Tape Sterilization Wrap Orthopedic Cast Bandage Manufactures

Brand Name:Ansen

Model Number:AX003(3inch 4yards)

Place of Origin:China

Our orthopedic casting tape is made of knitted fiberglass or polyester fabric, impregnated with water-activated polyurethane resin. It's used for orthopedic illness or fracture from exteral wound, to preserve fixation for swollen or wounded joint. It 's ...

Shaanxi Ansen Medical Technology Development Co., Ltd
Active Member

 LongportADS-B Receiver Module Manufactures

Categories:Bluetooth Stereo Headset

Telephone:1 (844) 977-7676

Country/Region:china

Sunhillo is a global leader in surveillance data distribution and conversion products. Headquartered in West Berlin, NJ, within 45 minutes of the FAA William J. Hughes Technical Center (WJHTC). Sunhillo handles all life-cycle aspects of surveillance data...

Sunhillo Corporation limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 electronics products Telsy TX-1020C Manufactures

Categories:Other Electronic Products

Country/Region:china

Narrow-band radio voice encryptor The TX-1020C and the TX-1020C Mk. III are voice encryption devices for use on narrow-band FM radio links, developed in the late 1980s by Telsy in Turin (Italy). The devices were commonly used in combination with VHF/UFH ...

cryptomuseum limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Hitachi EX40UR BOBCAT 335 Rubber Track Rubber Crawler 300*55*82 Manufactures

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:300*55*82

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

Rubber Track 300*55*82 for Hitachi Ex40UR/Ex40UR. 1/Ex40UR. 2/Ex40urg Excavator Commodity: Rubber Track width 300mm * pitch 55mm * 82 links Applicable machines Hitachi excavator Material rubber and steel Specification 300*55*82 Installation position ...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

 LED Controllers WiFi controller +RF remote Manufactures

Categories:RF Remote Controller

Telephone:+86-755-29913686

Country/Region:china

WiFi controller +RF remote Product name:WiFi controller +RF remote Item:RC-57 Details: 1.Input:12-24V 2.output current:<4A*3 3.output voltage:12-24V 4.Suitable Phone OS:Any IOS and Android OS 2.3.4 or above 5.RF remote control [Previous:RC-58] ...

Redsun Tech Co., Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

 Borage Oil 1000mg Softgels Concentrated GLA for Women's Health Manufactures

Brand Name:Nutrifirst

Model Number:Softgel

Place of Origin:China

Borage Oil 1000mg Softgels Concentrated GLA for Women's Health Basic information: Product Name Borage Oil Softgel Origin of Capsule Gelatin,Veggie Size & Shape 10# oval,20#oblong,or as your request Main Ingredients Borage Oil 1000mg,or as your request ...

Nutrifirst Biotech Inc.
Site Member

Shandong

 Lime Green Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables 50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex Manufactures

Brand Name:KCO

Model Number:DC Duplex

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

50/125 OM5 SC Duplex Simplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable MM Lime Green 5m 7m 10m PVC LSZH What is OM5 Patch Cable: OM5 fiber jumper is a laser-optimized multi-mode fiber jumper that specifies broadband characteristics for WDM. OM5 fiber jumper, also known ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

 Duplex Aac Phase Acsr Neutral Conductor Service Drop Cable With PVC Jacket Manufactures

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Brand Name:CN

Model Number:ABC cable

Duplex aac phase acsr neutral conductor service drop cable abc cable Product Description Application: The cable is used primarily for overhead and distribution line, or to supply 120/220V aerial service for tem service at construction sites, as a service ...

CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Henan

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0